U.S.O 1931 : site officiel du club de foot de les ormes - footeo

Droits TV

14 juin 2013 - 13:19

Ligue1 / Ligue2

 

Droits TV Ligue1
Marseille 47976361
Paris SG 44130987
Lyon 43951347
Bordeaux 32127642
Lille 30433689
Nice 26025688
Toulouse 23995336
Rennes 23785959
Lorient 22617237
Montpellier 21841589
Valenciennes 19644243
Sochaux 16532231
Bastia 16525439
Evian TG 15657468
Reims 15633978
AC Ajaccio 15078598
Nancy 15075224
Brest 13755717
Troyes 12900947


Droits TV Ligue2
Monaco 5511885
Nantes 5430333
Guingamp 5044640
Caen 4949284
Auxerre 4771640
Lens 4763701
Le Havre 4660083
Le Mans 4502995
Nîmes 4502995
Sedan 4415371
Dijon 4377128
Angers 4338041
Tours 4263601
Châteauroux 4258166
Laval 4206802
Arles Avignon 4064389
Istres 3988954
Niort 2943823
Ajaccio GFC 2929304
Metz 210420
Amiens 196392

Commentaires